INSTRUCTOR INFORMATION
日時 | 場所 | 変更前レッスン | 担当者 | 変更後レッスン | 代行者 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年 03月26日(火) 13:15~14:00 |
フィットネスプール | アクア | 宮之原千晶 | アクアコリオ | 長谷川彩子 |
2024年 03月26日(火) 14:35~15:20 |
スタジオA | BODYCOMBAT | 小山田恵子 | 変更なし | 茂木隆将 |
2024年 03月26日(火) 15:40~16:25 |
スタジオA | BODYPUMP | 渡戸慶介 | 変更なし | 原田拓実 |
2024年 03月26日(火) 15:45~16:30 |
スタジオB | ヨガコリオ | 小山田恵子 | リラックスヨガ | 萩原 香 |
2024年 03月27日(水) 10:20~11:05 |
スタジオA | やさしラテンダンス | 片山千穂 | LESMILLS tone テクニック+15分 | 原田拓実 |
2024年 03月27日(水) 11:25~12:05 |
スタジオA | やさしいコリオスパイラル | 片山千穂 | LESMILLS CORE テクニック+15分 | 駒谷亜美 |
2024年 03月27日(水) 20:15~21:00 |
スタジオA | BODYATTACK | スタッフ | 変更なし | 井口綾磨 |
2024年 03月28日(木) 10:15~11:00 |
スタジオB | バランスコーディネーション | 佐古田秀子 | ピラティス | 大関洋丈 |
2024年 03月28日(木) 18:20~18:50 |
スタジオC | BODYATTACK【女性限定】 | 井口綾磨 | 変更なし | 原田拓実 |
2024年 03月30日(土) 10:15~11:00 |
フィットネスプール | アクアコリオ | 長谷川彩子 | 変更なし | 西尾真夕 |
2024年 03月30日(土) 17:35~18:05 |
フィットネスプール | 水中ウォーキング | 浜田浩之 | 変更なし | 森 裕子 |
2024年 03月30日(土) 18:15~19:00 |
フィットネスプール | アクア | 浜田浩之 | 変更なし | 森 裕子 |
2024年 04月03日(水) 19:10~19:55 |
スタジオA | BODYATTACK | スタッフ | 変更なし | 駒谷亜美 |
2024年 04月04日(木) 14:30~15:15 |
スタジオA | BODYCOMBAT | スタッフ | 変更なし | 原田拓実 |
2024年 04月05日(金) 14:20~15:05 |
スタジオA | UBOUND | 井口綾磨 | 変更なし | 駒谷亜美 |
2024年 04月05日(金) 17:10~17:55 |
スタジオB | BODYBALANCE | 相馬安奈 | 未定 | 未定 |
2024年 04月05日(金) 19:30~20:15 |
スタジオA | LESMILLS DANCE | RYOMA | RITMOS | 村井千鶴 |
2024年 04月06日(土) 16:45~17:30 |
スタジオA | UBOUND | 角田優美 | RITMOS | IZU |
2024年 04月06日(土) 17:35~18:05 |
フィットネスプール | 水中ウォーキング | 浜田浩之 | 変更なし | 大貫那知子 |
2024年 04月06日(土) 18:00~18:45 |
スタジオB | HOTYOGAコリオ | 角田優美 | HOTYOGAビギナー | 川谷幸子 |
2024年 04月06日(土) 18:15~19:00 |
フィットネスプール | アクア | 浜田浩之 | 変更なし | 大貫那知子 |
2024年 04月07日(日) 13:25~14:25 |
スタジオA | BODYPUMP | 井口綾磨 | 未定 | 未定 |
2024年 04月07日(日) 15:50~16:35 |
スタジオA | BODYCOMBAT | 井口綾磨 | 変更なし | 原田拓実 |
2024年 04月10日(水) 19:10~19:55 |
スタジオA | BODYATTACK | スタッフ | 変更なし | 原田拓実 |
2024年 04月11日(木) 14:30~15:15 |
スタジオA | BODYCOMBAT | スタッフ | 変更なし | 井口綾磨 |
2024年 04月13日(土) 13:30~14:15 |
スタジオA | ZUMBA | 小松真太郎 | 未定 | 未定 |
2024年 04月17日(水) 12:25~13:10 |
スタジオB | BODYCOMBAT | 西尾真夕 | 未定 | 未定 |
2024年 04月17日(水) 13:40~14:25 |
スタジオA | BODYATTACK | 西尾真夕 | 未定 | 未定 |
2024年 04月17日(水) 19:10~19:55 |
スタジオA | BODYATTACK | スタッフ | 変更なし | 駒谷亜美 |
2024年 04月18日(木) 14:30~15:15 |
スタジオA | BODYCOMBAT | スタッフ | 変更なし | 原田拓実 |
2024年 04月20日(土) 13:30~14:15 |
スタジオA | ZUMBA | 小松真太郎 | 未定 | 未定 |
2024年 04月20日(土) 14:35~15:35 |
スタジオA | BODYPUMP | YUTO | 未定 | 未定 |
2024年 04月20日(土) 17:35~18:05 |
フィットネスプール | 水中ウォーキング | 浜田浩之 | 変更なし | 大貫那知子 |
2024年 04月20日(土) 18:15~19:00 |
フィットネスプール | アクア | 浜田浩之 | 変更なし | 大貫那知子 |
2024年 04月24日(水) 19:10~19:55 |
スタジオA | BODYATTACK | スタッフ | 変更なし | 井口綾磨 |
2024年 04月25日(木) 14:30~15:15 |
スタジオA | BODYCOMBAT | スタッフ | 変更なし | YUTO |
2024年 04月26日(金) 19:00~19:30 |
フィットネスプール | ミットシェイプ | 早川陽佑 | 変更なし | 吉田賢一 |
2024年 04月26日(金) 19:40~20:25 |
フィットネスプール | アクア | 早川陽佑 | 変更なし | 吉田賢一 |
2024年 04月27日(土) 13:30~14:15 |
スタジオA | ZUMBA | 小松真太郎 | 未定 | 未定 |
2024年 04月28日(日) 13:25~14:25 |
スタジオA | BODYPUMP | 井口綾磨 | 未定 | 未定 |
2024年 04月28日(日) 15:50~16:35 |
スタジオA | BODYCOMBAT | 井口綾磨 | 変更なし | 原田拓実 |
2024年 04月30日(火) 12:30~13:15 |
スタジオB | Lesmills Shapes | 角田優美 | 未定 | 未定 |
2024年 04月30日(火) 18:30~19:15 |
スタジオC | BODYCOMBAT【女性限定】 | 角田優美 | 変更なし | MONA |
[最終更新時間:03月28日 18時48分]